22-23.01.05 GŁOGÓW - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Eugeni Stasovic Kuplauskas (Russia)

   KODŻAN Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   ATAS BRATWA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC, Best Male, BOB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - Junior Winner, Best Junior of Breed, Best Female - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

22-23.01.05 NORYMBERGA - GERMANY (international)
  
ATAS BRATWA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Res.CACIB, VDH, Res.CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

6.02.05 RZESZÓW - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Henryk Jurek (Poland)
   ROCK AND ROLL Z RATOŚNIÓWEK - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

12-13.02.05 BRNO - CZECH REP. (international)
   Judge: Jaroslava Ovesna (Czech Rep.)

   INDIANA CANISYARD - Junior Winner, CAJC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

13.02.05 BYDGOSZCZ - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Anna Winiarska (Poland)
   IGOR IWOLA - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

19.02.05 GDAŃSK - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Andrzej Stępiński (Poland)
   DESARA PERFORMANS - Puppy Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   BRONTE VA BENE - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

26.02.05 OG KREIS METTMANN - GERMANY (national)
    GLASHA-EKATERINA VOM ARALSEE - CAC, VDH, Best Female - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
    INDRIKO-LESHIY VOM ARALSEE - CAC, VDH, Best Male, BOB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

5.03.05 OG KAMEN HEEREN - GERMANY (national)
    GLASHA-EKATERINA VOM ARALSEE - CAC, VDH, Best Female, BOB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
    INDRIKO-LESHIY VOM ARALSEE - CAC, VDH, Best Male - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

12-13.03.05 NITRA - SLOVAKIA (national)
   Judge: Monika Blaha (Austria)
   EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC, Best Male, BOB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

18-20.03.05 KATOWICE - POLAND (inaternational)
   Judge: Andrzej Kaźmierski (Poland)
   INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC
   IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Res.CACIB --> CACIB
   KODIAK Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Junior Winner, BOB, Junior BOG i BOG - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   BIERIOZKA PERFORMANS - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

19-20.03.05 OSTRAVA - CZECH REP. (national)
   Judge: Jaroslav Horak (Czech Rep.)
   INDIANA CANISYARD - CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

9-10.04.05 BERLIN - GERMANY (international)
   KARA-KOLDUN VOM ARALSEE - JGD CAC, Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

16.04.05 GRUDZIĄDZ - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Magdalena Świętoń (Poland)
   KODIAK Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Junior Winner, BOB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

17.04.05 LEGIONOWO - POLAND (club show)
   Judge: Zhanna Bondar (Białoruś)
  LARS WILLA TAIRA - Winner of the Veteran class
  IGOR IWOLA - III place in Derby - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  BIERIOZKA PERFORMANS - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

  23-24.04.05 CZESKIE BUDZIEJOWICE - CZECH REP. (international)
  Judge: Libuse Ubrova (Czech Rep.)
  IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CAC, Res.CACIB
  EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
  IKARUS CANISYARD - CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

23-24.04.05 OPOLE - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Piotr Śliwka (Poland)
  BELLA BASTET NOC KAIRU - CWC, CACIB, Best Female - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII     

  KODŻAN Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

30.04-1.05.05 ŁÓDŹ - POLAND (international)
   KODIAK Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

7.05.05 MOTOVA - SLOVAKIA (club show)
   Judge: Istvan Csepai (Hungary)
   INDIANA CANISYARD - CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

8.05.05 BANSKA BYSTRICA - SŁOWACJA (national)
   Judge: Vladimir Piskay (Slovakia)
   INDIANA CANISYARD - CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

15.05.05 JELENIA GÓRA - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Andrzej Jaworski (Poland)
  KODIAK Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC, Best Male - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA    

  IGOR IWOLA - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC, Best Female, BOB - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  IGOR & KALIPSO - III brace of the show

15.05.05 DOBRE MIASTO - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Liliana Bachurzewska (Poland)
  RON MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, Best Junior of Breed

22.05.05 BYTOM - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Piotr Król (Poland)
  DONBAS PERFORMANS - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  BATUMI PERFORMANS - CWC, Best Female - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

22.05.05 SŁUPSK - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Gilarski (Poland)
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC, Best Male - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC, Best Female, BOB - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  BRONTE Va Bene - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

28-29.05.05 LESZNO - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (Poland)
  IGOR IWOLA - Res.CACIB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC, Res.CACIB - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

28-29.05.05 NITRA - SLOVAKIA (international)
   Judge: Sona Heldova (Slovakia)
  INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - Res.CAC, Res.CACIB
  IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

5.06.05 GORZÓW WLKP. - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Henryk Jurek (Poland)
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC, Best Male - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  NATASZA IWOLA - CWC, Best Female, BOB, BOG - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

5.06.05 PŁOCK - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Joanna Szczepańska Korpetta (Poland)
  IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC

3-5.06.05 TULLN - AUSTRIA (european)
   Judge: E.Yerusalimskiy (Russia)
  BELLISIMA VA BENE- CACA - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

12.06.05 CZAPLINEK - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Anna Winiarska (Poland)
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC, Best Male - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC, Best Female, BOB - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KIRKE KASZIGA FILOS - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  IGOR IWOLA + KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - III Couple of the Show

12.06.05 LUBLIN - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Magdalena Świętoń (Poland)

   BELLA BASTET NOC KAIRU - CWC, Best Female, BOB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

18.06.05 LUBIESZYN - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Piotr Śliwka (Poland)
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  NORMA IWOLA - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
  IGOR IWOLA + KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - Best Cuople of the Show

19.06.05 SZCZECIN - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)
  ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC
  IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Res.CACIB
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  BRONTE VA BENE - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUNA VASILIYA S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

3.07.05 OLSZTYN - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Anna Bogucka (Poland)
   GRUZJA MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female
   RON MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, BOB

2-3.07.05 BRNO - CZECH REP. (international)
   Judge: Bożena Ovesna (Czech Rep.)
   IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CAC, Res.CACIB
   INDIANA CANISYARD - CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

3.07.05 USTROŃ - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Eugeniusz Nagiel (Poland)

   CYGA Z MAŁEJ POLSKI - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   BATUMI PERFORMANS - CWC, Best Female - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

9-10.07.05 WARSZAWA - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)
  BELLISSIMA VA BENE - CWC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

17.07.05 GDYNIA - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Iwona Giczela (Poland)

   KOSTIA Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC, Best Male - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   BRONTE VA BENE - CWC, Best Female - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

17.07.05 KROSNO - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Maria Bruska (Poland)

   LARA HABRA-WILLA - CWC, Best Female, BOB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

23.07.05 HEPPENHEIM - GERMANY (national)
   Judge: E.Yerusalimskiy (Russia)
   GAYA GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - VDH, Res.CAC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

24.07.05 KOSZALIN - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (Poland)
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC, Best Male, BOB, BOG - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC, Best Female - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  NORMA IWOLA - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
  KIRKE KASZIGA FILOS - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  ROMINA Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Best Puppy - daughter of INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

6.08.05 TRAKAI - LITHUANIA (club show)
   Judge: Andras Korosz (Hungary)
  BELLISSIMA VA BENE - CAC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

6-7.08.05 TRAKAI - LITHUANIA (international)
   Judge: Petr Rechanek (Slovakia)
  BELLISSIMA VA BENE - CAC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

7.08.05 CHOJNICE - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Magdalena Świętoń (Poland)
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC, Best Male, BOB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC, Best Female - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

7.08.05 LEGNICA - POLSKA (national)
   Judge: Olga Morozova (Russia)
  KODIAK Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC, Best Male, BOB, II BOG - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  RAISA Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Best Puppy  - daughter of INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

7.08.05 ZAKOPANE - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Janusz Opara (Poland)
   ROCK AND ROLL Z RATOŚNIÓWEK - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

13-14.08.05 SOPOT - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)
  IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, CACIB, Best Female
  RON MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner
  KODŻAN Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC, Res.CACIB - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  NORMA IWOLA - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
  IGOR IWOLA + KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - Best Couple

13.08.05 KLADNE - CZECH REP. (special for BRTs)
   Judge: B.Ovesna (Czech Rep.)
     IKARUS CANISYARD - CAC, Best Male - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

13.08.05 VYBORG - RUSSIA (regional club show of OOAHKO)
   Judge: Ostrovskaja (Russia)
     NAGRADA - Best Puppy of Breed - daughter of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

13.08.05 VYBORG - ROSJA (regional club show of RFSS)
   Judge: Aleksandrov (Russia)
     NAGRADA - Best Puppy of Breed - daughter of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

20.08.05 BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA (international)
   Judge: Piotr Król (Poland)
     INDIANA CANISYARD - CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

21.08.05 BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA (international)
   Judge: Tibor Havelka (Slovakia)
     INDIANA CANISYARD - CAC, Res.CACIB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

27.08.05 KOUVOLA - FINLAND (national)
   Judge: Dick Baars 
   NAGRADA - Best Puppy of Breed - daughter of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA
   NACHALNIK - Puppy Class Winner - son of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

28.08.05 HEINOLA - FINLAND (national)
   Judge: Miklos Levente (Hungary) 
   NIKOLINA - Best Puppy of Breed - daughter of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA
   NACHALNIK - Puppy Class Winner - son of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

28.08.05 RACIBÓRZ - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (Poland)
   ROCK AND ROLL Z RATOŚNIÓWEK - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

28.08.05 BENSHEIM - GERMANY (club show)
    IANEK ELIZEI VOM ARALSEE - VDH - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

3-4.09.05 MLADA BOLESLAV - CZECH REP. (international)
   Judge: V.Adlt (Czech Rep.)
     IKARUS CANISYARD - CAC, CACIB, Best Male - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

3.09.05 TURENKI - FINLAND (special show for 2nd group)
   Judge: Kirsti Louhi (Finland) 
   NIKOLINA - Best Puppy of Breed - daughter of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA
   NAFANAIL - Puppy Class Winner - son of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

10.09.05 CHORZÓW - POLAND (national of BRTs)
   Judge: Zbigniew Jakubowski (Poland)
  
ROMA MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner
   ROCK AND ROLL Z RATOŚNIÓWEK - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

10.09.05 WARSZAWA - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Halina Dmowska (Poland)
  DESARA PERFORMANS - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

10.09.05 PORVOO - FINLAND (national)
   Judge: Irina Poletaeva (Russia) 
   NIKOLINA - Best Puppy of Breed - daughter of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

11.09.05 KOTKA - FINLAND (international)
   Judge: Rainer Vuorinen (Finland) 
   NAGRADA - Best Puppy of Breed - daughter of IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

11.09.05 CHORZÓW - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Otto Hannibal Friedrich (Germany)
   ROMA MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner
   KODIAK Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

11.09.05 ZIELONA GÓRA - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Ewa Bukład (Poland)
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC, Best Male, BOB, II BOG - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - CWC, NSwR - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  IGOR IWOLA + KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA IWOLA - Best Couple

24-25.09.05 WROCŁAW - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Jezus Pastor (Spain)
  RAPTOR Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Puppy Class Winner - son of INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA
  KODŻAN Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC, Res.CACIB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  RATELA Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Puppy Class Winner, III BIS Puppy - daughter of INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

25.09.05 BRNO - CZECH REP. (national)
  INDIANA CANISYARD - CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC, Best Male, BOB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

1.10.05 MITROV - CZECH REP. (club show)
  INDIANA CANISYARD - CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
 
IRIS CANISYARD - Res.CAC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

2.10.05 LEGIONOWO - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)
   RON MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Male, BOB
  BELLISSIMA VA BENE - CWC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
 
CZUDESNICA ALESIA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

2.10.05 RYBNIK - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Anna Zwierzyńska (Poland)
  CYGA Z MAŁEJ POLSKI - CWC, Best Female - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

9.10.05 ZABRZE - POLAND (national)
  ELANOR Z OSGILIATHU - Junior Winner - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
  ALENKIJ CWIETOCZEK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

8-9.10.05 ROSTOCK - GERMANY (international)
  IVESKA-SERAFINA VOM ARALSEE - Res.VDH - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

6.11.05 POZNAŃ - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Wojciech Myszkowski (Poland)
  KODIAK Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC, Res.CACIB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  IGOR IWOLA - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  BASMA PERFORMANS - CWC, CACIB, Winner of Poland - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

13.11.05 RACIBÓRZ - POLAND (national terrier show)
   Judge: Małgorzata Zakrzewska (Poland)
  PARYS Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Junior Winner - son of INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

  ELANOR Z OSGILIATHU - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, III Junior BIS - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

  

4.12.05 NOWA RUDA - POLAND (national)
  PARYS Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Junior Winner - son of INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

  RAISA Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - Junior Winner - daughter of INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA

  KODIAK Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC, Best Male - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
  KLIWIA Z NORBLIŃSKIEJ DOLINY - CWC, Best Female, BOB - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA