24-25.01.04 GŁOGÓW - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Lubov Ilinczina Tierientieva (Russia)

   IGOR IWOLA - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA


24-25.01.04 TRENCIN - SLOWAKIA (international)
   Judge: Tibor Havelka (Slowakia)

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, CACIB, NSwR, BOB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC, Res.CACIB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

7-8.02.04 BRNO - CZECH REP. (international)
   Judge: Tibor Havelka (Slovakia)

   EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC, Res.CACIB ---> CACIB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

14.02.04 HAAN-GRUITEN - GERMANY (national)
   Judge: p. Jacobs (Germany)

   GAYA GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - VDH, Res. CAC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   IANEK ELIZEI VOM ARALSEE - VDH, CAC, Best Male - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

15.02.04 HAAN-GRUITEN - GERMANY (national)
   Judge: Harry Tast (Finland)

   GAYA GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - VDH, CAC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

  IANEK ELIZEI VOM ARALSEE - VDH, CAC, Best Male - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

7.03.04 JAROSŁAW - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Eugeniusz Nagiel (Poland)

  ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner

 

14.03.04 NITRA - SLOVAKIA (national)
   Judge: Karel Horak 

   EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 


Dog shows ??...What dog shows...I'm playing right now !!! :) (says Ingar Valikord Willa Taira)

 

19-21.03.04 KATOWICE - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)

   GORAN MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC

   IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA - CWC, Res.CACIB

   IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Res.CACIB

 

21.03.04 OSTRAVA - CZECH REP. (national)
   Judge: Karel Horak 

   INDIANA CANISYARD - Puppy Class Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   EGGY CANISYARD - CAC, Best Female, - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

27.03.04 KANKAANPAA - FINLAND (specialty of II group)

   Judge: Elina Haapaniemi (Finland)

   IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, Res.CAC

 

27-28.03.04 LUXEMBURG - LUXEMBURG (international)

Judge: Rui Oliveira (Portugal)

   IANEK ELIZEI VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   GAYA GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Res.CACL - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII


Ivan Valikord Willa Taira

 

 


Iluzja Valikord Willa Taira

2-4.04.04 WARSZAWA - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Mstislav Polivanov (Russia)

   INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, Best Junior of Breed

   IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA - CWC, Res.CACIB

 

4.04.04 WIESELBURG - AUSTRIA (international)
   Judge: Monika Blaha 

   EMBAT CANISYARD - CACA, CACIB, NPwR - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

10.04.04 MLADA BOLESLAV - CZECH REP. (national)

   ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, BOB, III BOG

 

17.04.04 GRUDZIĄDZ - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Maria Bruska (Poland)

   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

17.04.04 HRADEK KRALOVE - CZECH REP. (special)
   Judge: Vladimira Ticha (Czech Rep.) 

   EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   IKARUS CANISYARD - Puppy Class Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   IRIS CANISYARD - Puppy Class Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

24-25.04.04 OPOLE - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Henryk Jurek (Poland)

   INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Res.CACIB

   IGOR IWOLA - Junior Winner, BIS Junior - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   GABOR TESTUDO - CWC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 


Iluzja Valikord Willa Taira

 

24-25.04.04 LINGEN - GERMANY (international)
   GLAFIRA FIRJUSA VOM ARALSEE - CACIB, CAC, VDH, Best Female, BOB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

  1-2.05.04 ŁÓDŹ - POLAND (international)
   Judge: .... (Ukrain)

   BOJARIN NOCNY BLASK - Puppy Class Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   IGOR IWOLA - Junior Winner, V-ce BIS Junior - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA 

8.05.04 BANSKA BYSTRICA - SLOVAKIA (club show)
   Judge: Hans Bierwolf (Austria) 

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

9.05.04 BANSKA BYSTRICA - SLOVAKIA (national)
   Judge: Miroslav Vaclavik 

   EGGY CANISYARD - CAC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII






Ingar Valikord Willa Taira & Valkyrja Willa Taira

3.05.04 BYDGOSZCZ - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Anna Winiarska (Poland)
   

   ATAS BRATWA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Puppy Class Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

  

9.05.04 DOBRE MIASTO - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)
   IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA - CWC, Best Male, BOB

   IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female


9-10.05.04 DORTMUND - GERMANY (international)
   Judge: Joachim Weinberg (Germany)
  
GLAFIRA FIRJUSA VOM ARALSEE - CAC, VDH, CACIB, VDH-Europasieger - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   IANEK-ELIZEI VOM ARALSEE - CAC, VDH, Res.CACIB, V-ce VDH-Europasieger - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
  GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Res.CAC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII


16.05.04 KIELCE - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Iwona Giczela (Poland)
  
IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC
   BASMA PERFORMANS - Junior Winner - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

16.05.04 NOKIA - FINLAND (club show)

   IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CAC

 

16.05.04 INOWROCŁAW - POLAND (national)

    Judge: Henryk Jurek (Poland)

   ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female

 

16.05.04 JELENIA GÓRA - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Marek Trębala (Poland)

   BACARD NOCNY BLASK - Puppy Class Winner, Best Puppy - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   ANFISA PIETROWNA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Puppy Class Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   ORKA ZACHEŁMIANKA - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII


23.05.04 SŁUPSK - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Dorota Kuczyńska - Standełło (Poland)

   GORAN MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC
   IVAN IWOLA - Junior Winner - son of IGUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC, Best Male, BOB - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA


  23.05.04 BYTOM - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Iwona Giczela - Standełło (Poland)

   BIERIOZKA PERFORMANS - Junior Winner - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   GABOR TESTUDO - CWC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

29-30.05.04 LESZNO - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)

   BASMA PERFORMANS - Junior Winner - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   ATAS BRATWA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Best Puppy of Breed - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

29-30.05.04 NITRA - SLAVAKIA (international)

   Judge: Meszaros Bedrich (Slovakia)

   EMBAT CANISYARD - CAC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, CACIB, Best Female - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

30.05.04 KASSEL - GERMANY (national)
   GLAFIRA FIRJUSA VOM ARALSEE - CAC, VDH, Best Female, BOB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
 

 

6.06.04 CZAPLINEK - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Dorota Kuczyńska - Standełło (Poland)

   INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC
   IGOR IWOLA - Junior Winner, Best Junior of Breed, Junior BIS - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
   DEBRA IWOLA - CWC - daughter of LOTHAR WILLA TAIRA

 

6.06.04 GORZÓW WLKP. - POLAND (national)

    Judge: Małgorzata Zakrzewska (Poland)
    ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female, BOB

 

6.06.04 RACIBÓRZ - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Magdalena Świętoń (Poland)

    BASMA PERFORMANS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - daugther of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

 












Iluzja Valikord Willa Taira

6.06.04 PŁOCK - POLAND (national)

    Judge: Iwona Giczela (Poland)
    IVAN IWOLA - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

    ANKA PARTIZANKA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Puppy Class Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

13.06.04 KALISZ - POLAND (national)

    Judge: Piotr Bachurzewski (Poland)
    ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female, BOB

 

13.06.04 WAŁBRZYCH - POLAND (national)

    Judge: Maria Bruska (Poland)
    ANFISA PIETROWNA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Best Puppy in Breed - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

12-13.06.04 PRAHA - CZECH REP. (international)
   
BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, Res.CACIB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

13.06.04 LUBLIN - POLAND (national)

    Judge: Zygmunt Jakubowski (Poland)
   
LARA HABRA WILLA - CWC, Best Female, BOB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

19-20.06.04 SZCZECIN - POLAND (international)
    INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC

    BASMA PERFORMANS - Junior Winner - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

    NATASZA IWOLA - CWC, Res.CACIB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

26-27.06.04 KRAKÓW - POLAND (international)

   BOJAR PERFORMANS - Junior Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   BIERIOZKA PERFORMANS - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   LARA HABRA WILLA - CWC, Res.CACIB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

26-27.06.04 BRNO - CZECH REP. (international)

   Judge: Bożena Ovesna (Czech Rep.)

   IRIS CANISYARD - Junior Winner, CAJC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

4.07.04 USTROŃ - POLAND (national)

   BIERIOZKA PERFORMANS - Junior Winner - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

11.07.04 WARSZAWA - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Maria Bruska (Poland)

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC 

   IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC

 

11.07.04 LOIMA - FINLAND (national)

   IVAN VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CAC, Best Male, BOB


11.07.04 BIELEFELD - GERMANY (national)

   IANEK-ELIZEI VOM ARALSEE - CAC, VDH, Best Male - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

18.07.04 KOSZALIN - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)

   IGOR IWOLA - CWC, Best Male, BOB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA 

   IVA IWOLA - Junior Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   NATASZA IWOLA - CWC, Best Female - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 


Impresja Valikord Willa Taira at the age of 9 months

18.07.04 AUGUSTÓW - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Aleksander Waszkowski (Poland)

   ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female

 

25.07.04 GDYNIA - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Gilarski (Poland)

   ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female

   BENNET BELL NOC KAIRU - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII


25.07.04 MLADA BOLESLAV - CZECH REP. (national)

   Judge: M.Vaclavik (Czech Rep.)

   INDIANA CANISYARD - Junior Winner, CAJC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   IRIS CANISYARD - Junior Winner, CAJC - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

31.07.04 GŁOGÓW - POLAND (club show)

   Judge: Nikolai Kashirin (Russia)

                                            There were 50 Black Russian Terriers entered to the show !!!
Puppy Class - I v.pr. KODŻAN z Norblińskiej Doliny - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
Junior Class - I ex., Junior Club Winner, Best Junior in Breed ADMIRAŁ KOŁCZAK z Brzegów Irtysza - son of

                              IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
                     III ex. ATAS BRATWA z Brzegów Irtysza - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
Intermediate Class - I ex., CWC - INGAR VALIKORD Willa Taira
                              II ex., Derby Winner of 2003 IGOR Iwola - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
Champion Class - I ex., CWC GORAN MOGADOR Willa Taira 
                           II ex. DYMITR MOGADOR Willa Taira
Puppy Class - I v.pr., Best Puppy in Breed, Bis Pupy BELLISSIMA Va Bene - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA
Junior Class - I ex., Junior Club Winner BASMA Performans - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
Open Class: - I ex., CWC BLEKINA WNUCZKA z Brzegów Irtysza - daughter of MASTI WILLA TAIRA
                    III ex. GRUZJA MOGADOR Willa Taira
Champion Class - II ex. VALKYRJA Willa Taira


1.08.04 CHOJNICE - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Dorota Kuczyńska-Standełło (Poland)

   IVA IWOLA - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female, BOB

 

1.08.04 GŁOGÓW - POLAND (national)

   GORAN MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC

   IGOR IWOLA - CWC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   BELLISSIMA VA BENE - Best Puppy in Breed - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   CZUDEŚNICA ALESIA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

14-15.08.04 SOPOT - POLAND (international)

   Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)

   IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC


22.08.04 TORUŃ - POLAND (national)
   ILUZJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female


22.08.04 BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA (international)
   Judge: Lisbetch Mach (Switzerland)
  
INDIANA CANISYARD - Junior Winner of Mid & East Europe Cup, CAJC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   BASMA Performans - Junior Winner of Mid & East Europe Cup, Best Junior in Breed - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

29.08.04 BIAŁYSTOK - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Dorota Kuczyńska - Standełło (Poland)
   IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC
   BELLISSIMA Va Bene - Best Puppy in Breed - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

29.08.04 NOWY TARG - POLAND (national)
   
BASMA Performans - CWC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII


29.08.04 BENSHEIM - GERMANY (club show)
There were 48 Black Russian Terriers enetered to the show !!! Children of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII had great results.

Open class - I ex., VDH, Res.CAC Iwolga-Lavanda vom Aralsee

Champion class - I ex., CAC, VDH, Club Winner Gaya Grushenka vom Aralsee

                              II ex. Glafira-Firjusa vom Aralsee

Klasa Otwarta - I ex., VDH, Res.CAC Indriko-Lesky vom Aralsee

 

5.09.04 WŁOCŁAWEK - POLAND (national)

  Judge: Andrzej Jaworski (Poland)
   ATAS BRATWA z Brzegów Irtysza - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

5.09.04 ZIELONA GÓRA - POLAND (national)

  Judge: Henryk Jurek (Poland)
   KODŻAN z Norblińskiej Doliny - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

4-5.09.04 MLADA BOLESLAV - CZECH REP. (international)

  Judge: Petr Rehenek (Czech Rep.)

  IGOR IWOLA - Res.CAC - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

12.09.04 CHORZÓW - POLAND (national)

  Judge: Anna Zwierzyńska (Poland)

  BASMA Performans - CWC, Best Female, BOB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

  ADMIRAŁ KOŁCZAK z Brzegów Irtysza - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA


25-26.09.04 WROCŁAW - POLAND (international)

  Judge: A.Todorov (Bulgaria)

  KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA Iwola - Best Puppy in Breed - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA


2.10.04 MITROV - CZECH REP. (club show)

   INDIANA Canisyard - Junior Club Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   IRIS Canisyard - Junior Club Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   EMBAT Canisyard - CAC, Club Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   EGGY Canisyard - Res.CAC - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII


3.10.04 RYBNIK - POLAND (national)
  
BIERIOZKA PERFORMANS - CWC, Best Female - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII  


3.10.04 LEGIONOWO - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Svetlana Radiuk (Bialorussia)
  
ATAS BRATWA z Brzegów Irtysza - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA



Impresja Valikord Willa Taira

Fot. K.Stańczak

10.10.04 ZABRZE - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Andrzej Jaworski (Poland)
  
IGOR Iwola - CWC, Best Male, BOB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   BASMA Performans - CWC, Best Female - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA Iwola - Best Puppy in Breed, V-ce BIS Puppy - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   ADMIRAŁ KOŁCZAK z Brzegów Irtysza - Junior Winner - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA 


17.10.04 CZĘSTOCHOWA - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)
  
KOBRA z Łódzkich Stoków - Puppy Class Winner - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

   BELLISSIMA Va Bene - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA


6.11.04 NITRA - SLOVAKIA (European Show for Black Terriers)
   Judge: Tom Huxley (England)

    IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CAC, certificate of ICRChT, Winner of European Show for Black Terriers, BOB

   INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CAC


7.11.04 POZNAŃ - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)

   IMPRESJA VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC

   ROMA MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Best Puppy of Breed

   KALIPSO CZARNA NIMFA Iwola - Junior Winner of Poland - daughter of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

20-21.11.04 KIELCE - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Piotr Śliwka (Poland)

   INGAR VALIKORD WILLA TAIRA - CWC

 

27-28.11.04 AMSTERDAM - HOLLAND (international)

   GAYA GRUSHENKA vom Aralsee - Res.CAC, Res.CACIB - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

5.12.04 NOWA RUDA - POLAND (national)

   IGOR Iwola - CWC, Best Male, BOB - son of IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA

 

4-5.12.04 KASSEL - GERMANY (international)
   Judge: Walter Jungblut (Germany)

   IANEK-ELIZEI VOM ARALSEE - CACIB, CAC, VDH, Best Male, BOB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII