19-20.01.02 GŁOGÓW - POLAND (national) 
    Judge: Piotr Król (Poland)

    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female
    VADER WILLA TAIRA - CWC

 

26-27.01.02 TRENĆIN - SLOVAKIA (international)
    Judge: Sońa Heldova (Slovakia)

    BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - Junior Winner, Best Junior, V-ce Junior Male BiS - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CAC, Res.CACIB

 

9-10.02.02 BRNO - CZECH REP. (international)
    Judge: Jaroslava Ovesna (Czech Republic)
    EMBAT CANISYARD - Puppy Class Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii
    EGGY CANISYARD - Puppy Class Winner - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

2-3.03.02 GRAZ - AUSTRIA (international)

   Judge: Stefan Sinko (Slovenia)

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - Junior Winner - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

16.03.02 NITRA - SLOVAKIA (national)

    Judge: Meszaros Bedrich (Slovakia)

   BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - Junior Winner, Best of Breed - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - Junior Winner - daughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CAC

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CAC

VALKYRJA Willa Taira

 

 

 

MASTI & LOTHAR Willa Taira

 

SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii & VALKYRJA Willa Taira - Best Couple - Warszawa '02

photo by K.Stańczak

 

DOMINIQUE MOGADOR & DYMITR MOGADOR & VALKYRJA Willa Taira - II Best Kennel - Warszawa '02 

 

22-24.03.02 KATOWICE - POLAND (international)

   Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, BiS Junior group II 

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CWC, CACIB, Best Male, Best of Breed

 

23-24.03.02 REGGIO EMILIA - ITALY (international)
   Judge: Carl Gustaw Stafberg (Sweden)
  
BABILLON ĆIERNY SEN - Junior Winner, Best of Breed - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

24.03.02 REGGIO EMILIA - ITALY (BRT Speciality)
   Judge: Miklos Levente (Hungary)
  
BABILLON ĆIERNY SEN - Junior Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

1.04.02 OSTIGLIA - ITALY (national)
  
BABILLON ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, Best Male, Best of Breed, III BOG - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

5-7.04.02 WARSZAWA - POLAND (international)

   Judge: Zoran Branković (Yugoslavia)

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - res.CACIB --> CACIB

   Best Couple - Slavny Vitjaz & Valkyrja

   II Best Kennel

 

6.04.02 BUDAPEST - HUNGARY (club show)
   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - Res.CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

7.04.02 OSTRAVA - CZECH REPUBLIC (national)

   Judge: Vladimir Adlt (CZ)

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CAC

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CAC, Best Male, Winner of Ostrava, Best of Breed

 

14.04.02 KIEL - GERMANY (national)

   Judge: Ilse Freerksen (Germany)
   VITALIJ WILLA TAIRA - CAC, VDH, Best Male, Best of Breed
   GORBATSCHOV-TOVARISCH VOM ARALSEE - Puppy Class Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Puppy Class Winner - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

20.04.02 GRUDZIĄDZ - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (Poland)

   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Junior Winner, Junior BIS - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

20.04.02 BERLIN - GERMANY (national)
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Puppy Class Winner - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

27-28.04.02 SASSARI - ITALY (international)

   Judge: G.Alessandra (Italy)

   BABILLON ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, CACIB, Best Male, Best of Breed - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

28.04.02 RHEIN-MOSEL- AHR - GERMANY (national)

   Judge: Herr Grettner (Niemcy)
   GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Puppy Class Winner, Puppy BIS - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

GORAN MOGADOR Willa Taira

VOLAND Willa Taira

 

 

VASCO Willa Taira & SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinasii & VALKYRJA Willa Taira

1.05.02 DOBRE MIASTO - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)

   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

3.05.02 BYDGOSZCZ - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Halina Dmowska (Poland)

   DANTE MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC
   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Junior Winner - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

4-5.05.02 ŁÓDŹ - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Valentina Ivanisheva (Russia)
  
VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Res.CACIB

 

4.05.02 BANSKA BYSTRICA - SLOVAKIA (Club show)
   Judge: Gabriela Ridarćikova (Slovakia)

   BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, Club Winner, Best of Breed - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

5.05.02 BANSKA BYSTRICA - SLOVAKIA (national)

   Judge: Juraj Chorvath (Słowacja)
   BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, Best Male, Best of Breed - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

18-19.05.02 LESZNO - POLAND (international)
   Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)
   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DIANSTII - CWC, CACIB, Best Male, Best of Breed, III BOG
   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC
   Best Couple - Slavny Vitjaz & Valkyrja

 

18-19.05.02 FLORENCE - ITALY (international)
   BABILLON ĆIERNY SEN - Junior Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

26.05.02 BYTOM - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Eugeniusz Nagiel (Poland)

   GALA TESTUDO - Best Puppy - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   DOMINIQUE MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female

   

26.05.02 SŁUPSK - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Zbigniew Gilarski (Poland)

   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC, Best Male - son of MASTII WILLA TAIRA

   VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female, Best of Breed

 

26.05.02 LITOMERICE - CZECH REPUBLIC (international)
   Judge: Jaroslava Ovesna (Czech Republic)

   EMBAT CANISYARD - Junior Winner, CAJC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

VALKYRJA Willa Taira

 

 

GORAN MOGADOR Willa Taira

fot. M.Michalska

 

26.05.02 DUESSELDORF - GERMANY (national)
   Judge: Frau Korte (Germany)
  
GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Puppy Class Winner - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

1-2.06.02 NITRA - SLOVAKIA (international)
   Judge: Bojan Mataković (Croatia)

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, CACIB, Best Male, Best of Breed - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, Res.CACIB - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

2.06.02 GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Anna Winiarska (Poland)

   VADER WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Male, Best of Breed
   VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female
   DEBRA IWOLA - CWC - doughter of LOTHAR WILLA TAIRA

 

9.06.02 KALISZ - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Anna Winiarska (Poland)

   VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female, Best of Breed

   BORIS BULDOŻER Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC, Best Male - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

8-9.06.02 UDINE - ITALY (international)
   BABILLON ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, CACIB, Best Male, Best of Breed - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

23.06.02 LUEBECK - GERMANY (national)
   Judge: Frau Friedl (Germany)

  
GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Res.JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   GORABATSCHOV-TOVARISCH VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

 

22-23.06.02 SZCZECIN - POLAND (international)

   Judge: Andras Korozc (Hungary)

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - res.CACIB

   VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - res.CACIB --> CACIB

   VADER WILLA TAIRA - CWC

   DEBRA IWOLA - CWC - doughter of LOTHAR WILLA TAIRA

   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

   Best Couple - Slavny Vitjaz & Valkyrja

 

29-30.06.02 KRAKÓW - POLAND (international)

   Judge: Piotr Król (Poland)

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - res.CACIB

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC

   BRUŚNICZKA JAGÓDKA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC, res.CACIB - doughter of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

29-30.06.02 BRNO - CZECH REPUBLIC (international)

   Judge: Bożena Ovesna (Czech Republic)

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CAC, CACIB, Best Male, Winner of Brno '02, BOB

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CAC, res.CACIB

 

4-7.07.02 AMSTERDAM - HOLLAND (world dog show)

   Judge: Mr. van de Weijer (Holandia)

   BABILLON ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, res.CACIB, v-ce World Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

7.07.02 USTROŃ - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (Polska)

   DOMINIQUE MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female

 

 

SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii & VALKYRJA Willa Taira

- Best Couple - Szczecin '02

 

SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

DYMITR MOGADOR Willa Taira

 

 

 

VALKYRJA Willa Taira

 

 

14.07.02 WARSZAWA - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Joanna Szczepańska-Korpetta (Poland)

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC

 

14.07.02 KOSZALIN - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Henryk Jurek (Poland)

   VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female, BOB

 

14.07.02 MOENCHENGLADBACH - GERMANY (national) 

   Judge: Torsten Himmrich (Germany)
   GLASHA-EKATERINA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Res.JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

21.07.02 GDYNIA - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Zbigniew Gilarski (Poland)

   GORAN MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Puppy Class Winner, v-ce Puppy BIS

   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC, Best Male, BOB - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

27-28.07.02 LIEGE - BELGIUM (international)

   Judge: Monic v.Bremt (Belgium)

   VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - Res.CAC, Res.CACIB --> CACIB 

27-28.07.02 MLADA BOLESLAV - CZECH REPUBLIC (national)

   Judge: Viktor Benes (Czech Republic)

   EMBAT CANISYARD - Junior Winner, CAJC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CAC

 

27.07.02 ROSBACH - GERMANY (national)

   Judge: Martha Heine (Germany)

   GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

28.07.02 NOWY SĄCZ - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Eugeniusz Nagiel (Poland)

   DOMINIQUE MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female

 

28.07.02 - DREIEICH - GERMANY (national)

   Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska (Poland)

   GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female, BOB - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

   GLAFIRA-FIRJUSA VOM ARALSEE - res. JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

4.08.02 CHOJNICE - POLAND (national)
   Judge: Wojciech Myszkowski (Poland)

   VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female, BOB
   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

 

 

 

GORAN MOGADOR Willa Taira

fot. M.Michalska

 

VALKYRJA Willa Taira & JULI Ronyć

 

 

GORAN MOGADOR Willa Taira

 

 

03.08.02 OSTHOLSTEIN - GERMANY (national)

   Judge: M.Urosević (Yugoslavia)

   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

04.08.02 CLOPPENBURG - GERMANY (national)

   Judge: Wielfried Pepper (Germany)
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

11.08 RASTEDE - GERMANY (national)
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female, BOB - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

11.08.02 SOPOT - POLAND (international)

   Judge: Małgorzata Zakrzewska (Poland)

   BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

17.08 BERLIN STRAUSBERG - GERMANY (national)
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

18.08 BERLIN 7/B - GERMANY (national) 
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

18.08.02 RZESZÓW - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Magdalena Świętoń (Poland)

   LARA HABRA-WILLA - Junior Winner - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

18.08.02 TORUŃ - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Svetlana Rajduk (Byelorussia)

   GORAN MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Puppy Class Winner, Best Puppy in Breed

   GRUZJA MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Puppy Class Winner

 

24.08.02 BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA (international)

   Judge: Gil Polo Maria Del Carmen (Spain)

   BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - res.CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC, res.CACIB - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

25.08.02 BRATISLAVA - SLOVAKIA (international)

   Judge: Stefan Sinko (Slovenia)

   BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

25.08.02 STUTTGART - GERMANY (club)

   Judge: Hannibal Friedrich (Germany)

   GORBATSCHOW-TOVARISCH VOM ARELSEE - JGD CAC, Junior Club Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   GAYA-GRUSCHENKA VOM ARELSEE - res.JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

 

SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

VALKYRJA Willa Taira

 

VALKYRJA Willa Taira & KRIS

 

18.08 BERLIN 7/B - GERMANY (national) 
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

7.09.02 THUERINGEN - GERMANY (national)
  
GLAFIRA-FIRJUSA VOM ARELSEE -  Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

8.09.02 BAD SEGEBERG - GERMANY (national)
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female, BOB - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

8.09.02 LIMBURG - GERMANY (national)

   Judge: Eberhard Gruettner (Germany)
   GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

15.09.02 CHORZÓW - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Wojciech Myszkowski (Poland)

   GORAN MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, BOB

 

 

 

15.09.02 PRZEMYŚL - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Henryk Jurek (Poland)

   LARA HABRA-WILLA - Junior Winner - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

 22.09.02 WARSZAWA - POLAND (club show)

   Judge: Marina Gerasimova (Russia)

   BACCARAT NOC KAIRU - Puppy Class Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   ORKA ZACHEŁMIANKA - Puppy Class Winner, Best Puppy in Breed - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA - Junior Club Winner, Best Junior in Breed

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC

   VADER WILLA TAIRA - Open Class Winner

 

22.09.02 BOCHUM - GERMNY (national)

   Judge: Peter Machetanz

   GAYA-GRUSHENKA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   GORBATSCHOV-TOVARISCH VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   GLAFIRA-FIRJUSA VOM ARALSEE - res.JGD CAC - doughter of  SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

28.09.02 GUESTROW - GERMANY (national)
   Judge: Martha Heine (Germany)
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

29.09.02 WROCŁAW - POLAND (international)

   VADER WILLA TAIRA - CWC, res.CACIB --> CACIB

   BORIS BULDOŻER Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - CWC - son of MASTI Willa Taira

 

 

 

GORAN MOGADOR Willa Taira

fot. M.Michalska

 

Kennel "Vom Aralsee" ("G" litter at the age of 11 months - children of Slavny Vitjaz iz Russkoi Dinastii) II Best Kennel - Dortmund 2002

 

29.09.02 ROSTOCK - GERMANY (national)
   Judge: Herrn Tegeler (Germany)
   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female, BOB - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

28-29.09.02 TULLN - AUSTRIA (international)

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CACA, res.CACIB --> CACIB - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

05.10.02 MITROV - CZECH REPUBLIC (club show)

   BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

   EMBAT CANISYARD - Junior Club Winner, CAJC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

06.10.02 LEGIONOWO - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Genadij Sipiagin (Russia)

   GORAN MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Male, BOB

 

06.10.02 RYBNIK - POLAND (national)

   GABOR TESTUDO - Zw.Młodzieży - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

13.10.02 ZABRZE - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Marek Lewandowski (Poland)

   IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA - Junior Winner, BOB, II BOG

   SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CWC, Best Male

   DOMINIQUE MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC

 

13.10.02 BONN - GERMANY (national)

   Judge: Uwe Fischer (Germany)

   GORBATSCHOV-TOVARISCH VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

19-20.10.02 DORTMUND - GERMANY (international)

   Judge: Levkonen (Finland)

   GORDYNIA-MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner of Germany - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ iz Russkoi Dinastii

 

03.11.02 NITRA - SLOVAKIA (european brt show)

   Judge: Olga Morozova (Russia)

   BATHLER ĆIERNY SEN - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - 2nd place in Open Class, res.CAC

 

VALKYRJA Willa Taira

GORAN MOGADOR Willa Taira & DYMITR MOGADOR Willa Taira

photo M.Michalska

24.11.02 KIELCE - POLAND (national)

   Judge: Anna Bogucka (Poland)

   IGRUN VASILIY s Zolotogo Grada - Junior Winner, Best Junior in Breed, BOB

 

01.12.02 POZNAŃ - POLAND (international)

   Judge: Petru MUNTEAN (Rumania)

   GORAN MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner of Poland

   DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - CWC, CACIB, Best Male, Winner of Poland

 

01.12.02 OLDENBURG - GERMANY (national)
   GLAFIRA - FIRJUSA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female, BOB - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

08.12.02 KASSEL - GERMANY (international)
   GORDYNIA - MARISHA VOM ARALSEE - Junior Winner, JGD CAC, Best Female - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
   GLAFIRA - FIRJUSA VOM ARALSEE - res.JGD CAC - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII