16-18.03.01 KATOWICE - POLAND (internatinal)
    Judge: Andrzej Kaźmierski (Poland)

    VASCO WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, III Junior BIS

23-25.03.01 WARSZAWA - POLAND (international)
    Judge: Paula Heikkinen - Lehkonen (Finland)

    VASCO WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner

24.03.01 BERLIN - GERMANY (national)

    VITALIJ WILLA TAIRA - CAC, VDH, Best Male

19.04.01 ZLIN - CZECH REPUBLIC (club show)
    Judge: Vladimira Ticha (Czech Rep.)

    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - Open class Winner

28-29.04.01 CZESKIE BUDZIEJOWICE - CZECH REPUBLIC (international)
    Judge: Vladimira Ticha (Czech Republic)

    VASCO WILLA TAIRA - CAC
    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CAC, Res.CACIB --> CACIB

 

3.05.01 BYDGOSZCZ - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Dorota Kuczyńska - Standełło (Poland)

    VASCO WILLA TAIRA - CWC
    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CWC, Best Male & BOB, II BOG

4.05.01 DOBRE MIASTO - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)

    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CWC, Best Male & BOB, BOG

4-6.05.01 DORTMUND - GERMANY (international, Europasieger)

    VITALIJ WILLA TAIRA - JGD.CAC, Europajugendsieger

5-6.05.01 ŁÓDŹ - POLAND (international) 
    Judge: Elżbieta Chwaliog (Poland)

    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINSTII - CWC, Res.CACIB
    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner

12-13.05.01 LESZNO - POLAND (international)
    Judge: Małgorzata Zakrzewska (Poland)

    DEBRA IWOLA - Junior Winner - doughter of LOTHAR WILLA TAIRA

 

12-13.05.01 NORYMBERGA - GERMANY (international)

    VITALIJ WILLA TAIRA - CAC, VDH, CACIB, Best Male & BOB

20.05.01 CELLE - GERMANY (national)

    VITALIJ WILLA TAIRA - CAC, VDH, Best Male & BOB

27.05.01 SŁUPSK - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Andrzej Jędrasiak (Poland)

    DASHA MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - v.promissing - Best Puppy in Breed
    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner

26-27.05.01 NEUMUENSTER - GERMANY (international)

    VITALIJ WILLA TAIRA - CAC, VDH, CACIB, Best Male & BOB

3.06.01 GORZÓW WLK.- POLAND (national)
    Judge: Barbara Szczepkowska (Poland)

    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female

 

10.06.01 LUEBECK - GERMANY (national)
    Judge: Andrzej Kaźmierski (Poland)

    VITALIJ WILLA TAIRA - CAC, VDH, Best Male & BOB

16-17.06.01 SZCZECIN - POLAND (international)
    Judge: Joanna Szczepańska - Korpetta (Poland)

    DEBRA IWOLA - Junior Winner - doughter of LOTHAR WILLA TAIRA
    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC

24.06.01 KALISZ - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Andrzej Jaworski (Poland)

    LARS WILLA TAIRA - CWC

24.06.01 AURICH - GERMANY (national)
    Judge: Gruettner (Germany)

    VITALIJ WILLA TAIRA - CAC, VDH, Best Male & BOB

30.06-1.07.01 KRAKÓW - POLAND (international)
    Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)

    DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Best Puppy in Breed
    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CWC, Res.CACIB

 

7-8.07.01 WARSZAWA - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Tatiana Sipiagina (Russia)

    DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Best Puppy in Breed
    VASCO WILLA TAIRA - CWC
    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CWC

15.07.01 KOSZALIN - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Eugeniusz Nagiel (Poland)

    DEBRA IWOLA - Junior Winner - doughter of LOTHAR WILLA TAIRA
    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female & BOB

15.07.01 JELENIA GÓRA - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (Poland)

    BORIS BULDOŻER Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Best Puppy in Breed - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

22.07.01 GDYNIA - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (Poland)

    BRAVYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Puppy class Winner - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

5.08.01 LEGNICA - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Małgorzata Zakrzewska (Poland)

    BŁĘKITNA WNUCZKA Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Best Puppy in Breed - daughter of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

 

11-12.08.01 SOPOT - POLAND (international)
    Judge: Eugene Yeruzalimsky (Russia)

    BRAVYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Best Puppy in Breed - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

    Judge: Elena Yeruzalimsky (Russia)

    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC

18.08.01 BRATISLAVA - SLOVAK REPUBLIC (international)
    Judge: Gabriela Ridarćikova (Slovak Republic)

    BENEDIKT ĆIERNY SEN - Best Puppy in Breed - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CAC, Res.CACIB

19.08.01 BRATISLAVA - SLOVAK REPUBLIC (international) 
    Judge: Andras Korozs (Hungary)

    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CAC, CACIB, Best Male

19.08.01 TORUŃ - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Halina Dmowska (Poland)

    BRAVYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Junior Winner - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA
    IGA Z BUGAJÓWKI - CWC - doughter of MASTI WILLA TAIRA

2.09.01 WŁOCŁAWEK - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Halina Dmowska (Poland)

    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC, Best Female & BOB

 

8.09.01 VINOSADY - SLOVAK REPUBLIC (club show)

    BENEDIKT ĆIERNY SEN - CAJC, Junior Club Winner - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
    BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - CAJC, Junior Club Winner - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINSTII

16.09.01 ZIELONA GÓRA - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Wojciech Myszkowski (Poland)

    DEBRA IWOLA - CWC, Best Female - doughter of LOTHAR WILLA TAIRA

23.09.01 OPOLE - POLAND (club show)
    Judge: Walter Jungblut (Germany)

    LARS WILLA TAIRA - CWC

23.09.01 LENO - ITALY (club show)
    Judge: Lessi Tchistiakova (Russia)

    BABYLLON ĆIERNY SEN - Junior Club Winner, Best Mover - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

29-30.09.01 TULLN - AUSTRIA (international, Bundessieger)
    Judge: Otto Schimpf (Austria)

    BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - Best Junior, Jugendbundessieger - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII

 

7.10.01 LEGIONOWO - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Liliana Bachurzewska (Poland)

    DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner, IV Junior BIS
    VASCO WILLA TAIRA - CWC

14.10.01 ZABRZE - POLAND (national)
    Judge: Małgorzata Zakrzewska (Poland)

    DOMINIQUE MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - Junior Winner

3.11.01 NITRA - SLOVAK REP. (european brt show)
    Judge: Marina Gierasimova (Russia)

    IGRUN VASILIY S ZOLOTOGO GRADA - baby class winner
    DYMITR MOGADOR WILLA TAIRA - III-rd in the junior class
    BABYLLON ĆIERNY SEN - IV-th in the junior class - son of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII
    VASCO WILLA TAIRA - IV-th in the intermediate class
    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - IV-th in the intermediate class

10-11.11.01 POZNAŃ - POLAND (international)
    Judge: Andrzej Jaworski (Poland)

    BRAWYJ KOZAK Z BRZEGÓW IRTYSZA - Junior Winner of Poland & Mid&East Europe Cap - son of MASTI WILLA TAIRA
    SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII - CWC
    VALKYRJA WILLA TAIRA - CWC

2.12.01 WELS - AUSTRIA (international)
    Judge: Libuse Ubrova (Czech Rep.)

    BEATRIX ĆIERNY SEN - Best Junior - doughter of SLAVNY VITJAZ IZ RUSSKOI DINASTII